Przeglądaj partie | Ściągnij partie (PGN)
Lista startowa - Turniej Szachowy B
1 | Czaja, Roman I+ | POL | 2115 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
2 | Brudziński, Maciej I+ | POL | 2092 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka |
3 | Kumor, Łukasz I+ | POL | 2064 | KS Korona Kraków |
4 | Plicner, Adam I | POL | 2060 | KS FART Kielce |
5 | Czarnecki, Wojciech I | POL | 2056 | Hetman Pilzno |
6 | Skwarnicki, Adam I++ | POL | 2053 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka |
7 | Szewczyk, Janusz I | POL | 2048 | Vitrosilicon Iłowa |
8 | Czernicki, Bogdan k | POL | 2032 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
9 | Pienkos, Sławomir I | POL | 2026 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka |
10 | Turcheniac, Mariya k | RUS | 2024 | Mamonovo |
11 | Giemza, Joanna k | POL | 2024 | KS FART Kielce |
12 | Sokołowski, Krzysztof I | POL | 2021 | KSz. Maraton Łomża |
13 | Markiewicz, Mateusz I++ | POL | 2013 | Hetman Pilzno |
14 | Solnicki, Michał I | POL | 2010 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
15 | Zanin, Dario | FRA | 2000 | Coneglieno |
16 | Wojtaszewski, Piotr I+ | POL | 1998 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka |
17 | Witek, Paweł I | POL | 1998 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
18 | Hasiński, Krystian I+ | POL | 1990 | KUŹNIA Rybnik |
19 | Janicki, Jacek I | POL | 1985 | UKS Gigant Wrocław |
20 | Wąsik, Piotr I | POL | 1973 | KS Korona Kraków |
21 | Liberadzki, Sławomir I | POL | 1969 | KSz Szachbem-Wola Warszawa |
22 | Puczyłowski, Marcin I | POL | 1958 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
23 | Piotrowski, Arkadiusz I | POL | 1955 | Modus Warszawa |
24 | Botor, Michał I | POL | 1948 | AKS Mikołów |
25 | Trepkowski, Piotr II | POL | 1932 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
26 | Ni, Polina k | LAT | 1925 | Daugmale Ryga |
27 | Glatty, Zbigniew I | POL | 1903 | Raszyn Poznań |
28 | Kuciapa, Andre | BEL | 1887 | Amay |
29 | Borowiak, Aleksander I | POL | 1885 | GZSN Start Gorzów Wlkp. |
30 | Wąsik, Józef I | POL | 1881 | KS Korona Kraków |
31 | Zawada, Józef I | POL | 1878 | AZS Łódź |
32 | Chojnacka, Magdalena I++ | POL | 1876 | Pocztowiec Poznań |
33 | Gąsiorek, Dariusz II | POL | 1876 | KSz. Szachbem-Wola Warszawa |
34 | Grochulski, Grzegorz II+ | POL | 1856 | UKS Hetman DWP Warszawa |
35 | Sujkowski, Paweł II+ | POL | 1850 | Entropia Warszawa |
36 | Głuszko, Monika I++ | POL | 1848 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
37 | Major, Bogusław II+ | POL | 1845 | MDK 64 Biała Podlaska |
38 | Kulaś, Szymon II | POL | 1845 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
39 | Rosiak, Agata I | POL | 1840 | KSz. Stilon Gorzów |
40 | Łaszewski, Kazimierz II | POL | 1822 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
41 | Misztal, Piotr II | POL | 1806 | KS FART Kielce |
42 | Malec, Sebastian I | POL | 1798 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
43 | Furman, Justyna I | POL | 1785 | UMKS Żak Kielce |
44 | Żądło, Anna I | POL | 1785 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
45 | Suwara, Piotr II | POL | 1778 | Szachylice Chylice |
46 | Poświatowski, Michał I | POL | 1775 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
47 | Major, Katarzyna I | POL | 1768 | MDK 64 Biała Podlaska |
48 | Gałaszewski, Patryk II | POL | 1755 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
49 | Woźniak, Bartosz II+ | POL | 1737 | KS Polonia Wrocław |
50 | Krzysztofiak, Zdzisław II+ | POL | 1734 | Pion Zielona Góra |
51 | Biszof, Henryk I | POL | 1728 | Chrobry Gniezno |
52 | Ryszkiewicz, Anna I | POL | 1719 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki |
53 | Adamus, Filip II | POL | 1716 | KS Polonia Warszawa |
54 | Delekta, Anna II+ | POL | 1706 | LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska |
55 | Góra, Jan II+ | POL | 1678 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki |
56 | Sieliwonik, Katarzyna I | POL | 1676 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
57 | Grochocińska, Urszula I+ | POL | 1665 | KS Polonia Wrocław |
58 | Lewczuk, Antoni II | POL | 1646 | Kraków |
59 | Murawko, Katarzyna I | POL | 1622 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
60 | Sokołowski, Jakub II | POL | 1619 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki |
61 | Statucki, Maciej II | POL | 1568 | KSz. Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
62 | Dubrawska, Greta II | POL | 1568 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
63 | Więcławska, Katarzyna I | POL | 1555 | MKS MDK Warszawa |
64 | Paterek, Diana II+ | POL | 1429 | UKS MDK Radom |
65 | Mostowski, Bogusław I | POL | 0/2000 | Pyskowice |
66 | Szymanski, Grzegorz I | POL | 0/2000 | Victoria Kielce |
67 | Żądło, Maciej I | POL | 0/2000 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
68 | Barmuta, Bartosz II | POL | 0/1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
69 | Budakow, Adrian II | POL | 0/1800 | Wkra Nidzica |
70 | Buraczewski, Rafał II | POL | 0/1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
71 | Łada, Michał II | POL | 0/1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
72 | Moćkun, Dawid II | POL | 0/1800 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
73 | Paterek, Bogumił II | POL | 0/1800 | UKS MDK Radom |
74 | Murawko, Julia II | POL | 0/1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
75 | Szwajkowska, Kamila II | POL | 0/1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
76 | Grądalski, Bartosz III | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
77 | Grochociński, Leszek III | POL | 0/1600 | KS Polonia Wrocław |
78 | Karlowicz, Marek III | POL | 0/1600 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
79 | Lorkiewicz, Ziemowit III | POL | 0/1600 | Lublin |
80 | Puszkarek, Kamil III | POL | 0/1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |