1 | Kucza, Karol II |
POL |
1657 | ŻKSz Żary |
2 | Klementowski, Dawid II |
POL |
1652 | Mksz Rybnik |
3 | Kubicka, Anna II |
POL |
1617 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
4 | Abratański, Wojciech |
POL |
1511 | |
5 | Kaczkowski, Maciej II |
POL |
1381 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
6 | Cie¶lak, Wiktoria II |
POL |
1379 | Mksz Rybnik |
7 | Sorbian, Maciej |
POL |
1360 | |
8 | Mintsiuk, Yan II |
BLR |
0/1800 | |
9 | Polczyk, Mikołaj II |
POL |
0/1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
10 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II |
POL |
0/1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
11 | Gil, Oliwia II |
POL |
0/1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
12 | Neumann, Paulina II |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
13 | Delekta, Joanna II |
POL |
0/1600 | LZS KuĽnica Żelichowska |
14 | Tomaka, Anna II |
POL |
0/1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
15 | Dragun, Nadeżda II |
BLR |
0/1600 | |
16 | Bebel, Agnieszka II |
POL |
0/1600 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
17 | Sowa, Błażej III |
POL |
0/1600 | ŻKSz Żary |
18 | Guzik, Tomasz III |
POL |
0/1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
19 | Vakhitau, Dzmitry III |
BLR |
0/1600 | |
20 | Paterek, Rafał III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
21 | Brodowski, Mikołaj III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS MDK Otwock |
22 | Kołomański, Jakub III |
POL |
0/1600 | |
23 | Urys, Bartłomiej III |
POL |
0/1600 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
24 | Niewiejski, Patryk III |
POL |
0/1600 | MUKS MDK ¦ródmie¶cie Wrocław |
25 | Bakhurau, Roman III |
BLR |
0/1600 | |
26 | Kuzminski, Wiktor III |
POL |
0/1600 | |
27 | Tomaka, Marek III |
POL |
0/1600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
28 | Pinkas, Szymon III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
29 | Łakomiak, Marcin III |
POL |
0/1600 | ODRA Słubice |
30 | Płocica, Krzysztof III |
POL |
0/1600 | K¦ AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice |
31 | Gil, Piotr III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
32 | Jasinowicz, Wacław III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS MDK Otwock |
33 | Kubiak, Jakub III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
34 | Garo, Alexei III |
BLR |
0/1600 | |
35 | Swiech, Przemysław III |
POL |
0/1600 | AKS Mikołów |
36 | Koziej, Łukasz III |
POL |
0/1600 | UMKS Żak Kielce |
37 | Ku¶pak, Mikołaj III |
POL |
0/1600 | KS Fart Kielce |
38 | Kubicki, Mateusz III |
POL |
0/1600 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
39 | Wójcik, Jagoda III |
POL |
0/1400 | K¦ AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice |
40 | Bartosiewicz, Julia III |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
41 | Łęczycka, Agnieszka III |
POL |
0/1400 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
42 | Trzeciak, Martyna III |
POL |
0/1400 | ChTS Chorzów |
43 | Gotina, Anna III |
BLR |
0/1400 | |
44 | Choińska, Debora III |
POL |
0/1400 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
45 | Bilczewska, Olga III |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
46 | Witkowska, Karolina III |
POL |
0/1400 | K¦ AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice |
47 | Niewiejska, Natalia III |
POL |
0/1400 | MUKS MDK ¦ródmie¶cie Wrocław |
48 | Smal, Miłosz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
49 | Moskal, Karol IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
50 | Kankowski, Daniel IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
51 | Łempicki, Maciej IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
52 | Nehring, Tomasz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
53 | Janota, Adam IV |
POL |
0/1400 | K¦ AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice |
54 | Sendobry, Adam IV |
POL |
0/1400 | AKS Mikołów |
55 | Bujalski, Mateusz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
56 | Moskal, Jakub IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
57 | Piłka, Łukasz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
58 | Koszewski, Łukasz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | |
59 | Mielniczuk, Przemysław IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
60 | Maliszewski, Michał IV |
POL |
0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
61 | Szczę¶niak, Michał IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
62 | Zhykalka, Andrei IV |
BLR |
0/1400 | |
63 | Gonsior, Dominik IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
64 | Balas, Michał IV |
POL |
0/1400 | |
65 | Szczygłowski, Rafał IV |
POL |
0/1400 | ChTS Chorzów |
66 | Nabożny, Kamil IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
67 | Heinich, Mateusz IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
68 | Dziarmaga, Paweł IV |
POL |
0/1400 | |
69 | Zombek, Kamil IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
70 | Kirstein, Franciszek IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
71 | Sluchak, Kiryl IV |
BLR |
0/1400 | |
72 | Grze¶kowiak, Kamil IV |
POL |
0/1400 | |
73 | Szczę¶niak, Maciej IV |
POL |
0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
74 | Gonsior, Klaudia IV |
POL |
0/1250 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
75 | Spisak, Wiktoria IV |
POL |
0/1250 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy |
76 | Gorol, Klaudia IV |
POL |
0/1250 | AKS Mikołów |
77 | Sendobry, Anna IV |
POL |
0/1250 | AKS Mikołów |
78 | Jobda, Karol V |
POL |
0/1200 | |
79 | Witkowski, Paweł V |
POL |
0/1200 | |
80 | Paliwoda, Borys V |
POL |
0/1200 | Baszta Żnin |
81 | Rypina, Aleks V |
POL |
0/1200 | |
82 | Jaracz, Piotr V |
POL |
0/1200 | |
83 | Pilch, Michał V |
POL |
0/1200 | K¦ AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice |
84 | Albert, Adrian V |
POL |
0/1200 | Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
85 | Kotula, Maksymilian V |
POL |
0/1200 | |
86 | Zezulkin, Olgierd V |
POL |
0/1200 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
87 | Sienkiewicz, Szymon V |
POL |
0/1200 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
88 | Kaczmarska, Joanna V |
POL |
0/1100 | UKS MDK Otwock |
89 | Ostrowska, Kornelia V |
POL |
0/1100 | |
90 | Kotula, Karolina V |
POL |
0/1100 | |
91 | Kasprzak, Maciej |
POL |
0/1000 | |
92 | Maliszewski, Marcin |
POL |
0/1000 | Warszawa |
93 | Olender, Szymon |
POL |
0/1000 | |
94 | Delekta, Michał |
POL |
0/1000 | |
95 | Soszyński, Stanisław |
POL |
0/1000 | |
96 | Widłak, Bartosz |
POL |
0/1000 | |
97 | Ćwirko, Mikołaj |
POL |
0/1000 | |
98 | Delekta, Piotr |
POL |
0/1000 | |
99 | Restel, Tamara |
POL |
0/1000 | Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |