Turniej Szachów Polgara - Polgar Superstar
7 rund, P-10 - 27.08.2011, 20:00
Lista startowa
1 | Klekowski, Maciej k | POL | 2248 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
2 | Nasuta, Grzegorz k | POL | 2237 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
3 | Scibior, Adam k | POL | 2220 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
4 | Zakrzewski, Marek I++ | POL | 2097 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
5 | Kiełbratowski, Aleksander I+ | POL | 2089 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko |
6 | Sroka, Janusz k | POL | 2088 | TMS Roszada Gliwice |
7 | Reza, Wojciech I++ | POL | 2026 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
8 | Puczyłowski, Marcin I+ | POL | 2011 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
9 | Janiszewski, Maciej I++ | POL | 2009 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
10 | Ziębiński, Bartosz I++ | POL | 2003 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
11 | Łęczycki, Paweł I++ | POL | 2002 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
12 | Botor, Michał I | POL | 1987 | AKS Mikołów |
13 | Poswiatowski, Michal I | POL | 1971 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
14 | Przytula, Grzegorz | POL | 1955 | |
15 | Żochowski, Kacper I+ | POL | 1954 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
16 | Kubica, Kamil I | POL | 1941 | KSz PORTO BALBO Bielsko-Biała |
17 | Starczewska, Dominika I++ | POL | 1909 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
18 | Paszewski, Mateusz I | POL | 1905 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
19 | Śliwicki, Damian I | POL | 1899 | UKS OPP Toruń |
20 | Kaczmarek, Alicja I | POL | 1829 | LKS Piast Śrem |
21 | Murawko, Katarzyna I+ | POL | 1796 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
22 | Paczka, Patryk II | POL | 1793 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
23 | Puszkarek, Kamil II+ | POL | 1751 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
24 | Sowa, Martyna I | POL | 1720 | ŻKSz Żary |
25 | Kokot, Tomasz IV | POL | 1693 | |
26 | Mockun, Dawid II+ | POL | 1688 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
27 | Ptaszek, Piotr II | POL | 1669 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
28 | Gorbacz, Filip II | POL | 1664 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
29 | Niedbał, Piotr III | POL | 1648 | KSz Gryf Szczecin |
30 | Buraczewski, Rafał II | POL | 1621 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
31 | Dąbek, Karolina II+ | POL | 1588 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
32 | Zezulkin, Alina I | POL | 1583 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
33 | Stężycka, Paulina II+ | POL | 1558 | PKS AGAPE Białołęka |
34 | Murawko, Julia I | POL | 1557 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
35 | Barmuta, Bartosz II | POL | 1511 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
36 | Kałuża, Mateusz III | POL | 1490 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
37 | Trendota, Karolina III | POL | 1382 | AKS Mikołów |
38 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II | POL | 0/1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
39 | Ziemski, Jarosław II | POL | 0/1800 | KS DORS Ruda Śląska |
40 | Piotrowska, Julia II | POL | 0/1600 | KSz Gambit Świecie |
41 | Ziemski, Przemysław III | POL | 0/1600 | |
42 | Janiszewski, Maciej III | POL | 0/1600 | KSz Szachmistrz Kalisz |
43 | Sowa, Błażej III | POL | 0/1600 | ŻKSz Żary |
44 | Gonsior, Klaudia III | POL | 0/1400 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
45 | Zezulkin, Olgierd V | POL | 0/1200 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
46 | Poświatowski, Bartosz | POL | 0/1000 | |
47 | Idzikowski, Michał | POL | 0/1000 |