Chess Tournament E - Fischer Chess
Played on 23.08.2012, 20:00
List of Players
1 | Zezulkin, Jurij GM | POL | 2436 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
2 | Brodowski, Piotr m | POL | 2410 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
3 | Orzech, Dominik m | POL | 2407 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
4 | Klekowski, Maciej k+ | POL | 2314 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
5 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz FM | POL | 2311 | KS Entropia NZSPW Warszawa |
6 | Tustanowski, Robert m | POL | 2304 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
7 | Bukowski, Rafał CM | POL | 2206 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
8 | Okon, Dariusz k | POL | 2187 | |
9 | Guzik, Jolanta WFM | POL | 2139 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
10 | Mitura, Karel | CZE | 2127 | |
11 | Grochulski, Grzegorz I+ | POL | 2095 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
12 | Malec, Sebastian I++ | POL | 2093 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
13 | Siedliński, Piotr I++ | POL | 2092 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
14 | Żochowski, Kacper I++ | POL | 2073 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
15 | Obiedzinski, Pawel I++ | POL | 2040 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
16 | Góra, Jan I | POL | 1975 | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki |
17 | Koitka, Jakub I | POL | 1973 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 | Czepczyński, Bogusław I | POL | 1971 | KS 64 Zielona Góra |
19 | Świderski, Radosław I+ | POL | 1934 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 | Karwowski, Kacper I | POL | 1864 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
21 | Hadzicki, Tomasz II | POL | 1858 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
22 | Smal, Tobiasz I | POL | 1843 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
23 | Ptaszek, Piotr II+ | POL | 1744 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
24 | Sikorski, Tomasz II+ | POL | 1735 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce |
25 | Nun, Grzegorz II | POL | 1726 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
26 | Bobryk, Konrad II+ | POL | 1616 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko |
27 | Frączek, Łukasz II | POL | 1587 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
28 | Pytel, Maciej II | POL | 1565 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
29 | Wołoch, Oskar II | POL | 1564 | ŻKSz Żary |
30 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II | POL | 1550 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
31 | Kotarski, Grzegorz II | POL | 1513 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
32 | Jaskulski, Przemysław III | POL | 1477 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
33 | Kotarski, Bartosz II | POL | 1448 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
34 | Kozłowski, Paweł II | POL | 1439 | MKSz-MDK Białystok |
35 | Krzysztyńska, Anna II | POL | 1307 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
36 | Mytych, Wiktoria II | POL | 0/1600 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
37 | Rachwał, Mateusz III | POL | 0/1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec |
38 | Kotarska, Janina III | POL | 0/1400 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
39 | Zezulkin, Olgierd IV | POL | 0/1400 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
40 | Kruk, Maksymilian IV | POL | 0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
41 | Wądołowski, Jan V | POL | 0/1200 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
42 | Kruk, Małgorzata | POL | 0/1000 | |
43 | Kruk, Wiktor | POL | 0/1000 |