1 | Milanowski, Jan I++ |
POL |
2109 | GKS Pniówek-74 Pawłowice Śl. |
2 | Nowak, Ryszard k |
POL |
2106 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
3 | Czachor, Radosław I+ |
POL |
2101 | UKS Pałac Żagań |
4 | Matuszczyk, Przemysław I |
POL |
2098 | MKSz Rybnik |
5 | Mucha, Marcin I+ |
POL |
2091 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław |
6 | Czaja, Roman I+ |
POL |
2086 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
7 | Lis, Marek I+ |
POL |
2079 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
8 | Janus, Przemysław I++ |
POL |
2077 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
9 | Koziej, Maciej I+ |
POL |
2075 | KMKSzach Victoria Kielce |
10 | Sroka, Janusz I++ |
POL |
2064 | TMS Roszada Gliwice |
11 | Bałandynowicz, Wojciech I |
POL |
2055 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
12 | Ostrowski, Robert I |
POL |
2055 | KSz Drakon-BDK Daewoo Leasing Lublin |
13 | Kowalski, Lukasz I++ |
POL |
2052 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
14 | Nasuta, Grzegorz I+ |
POL |
2044 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
15 | Motyl, Tomasz I++ |
POL |
2039 | KS Polanica-Zdrój |
16 | Plichta, Kamil I++ |
POL |
2039 | UKS MDK Otwock |
17 | Gwiazda, Slawomir I |
GER |
2038 | Greifswalder SV |
18 | Kasperek, Joanna k+ |
POL |
2034 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
19 | Czernicki, Bogdan k |
POL |
2034 | TKKF Drogowiec Kraków |
20 | Polok, Kacper I+ |
POL |
2034 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice |
21 | Czachor, Grzegorz I+ |
POL |
2024 | UKS Pałac Żagań |
22 | Botor, Michał I |
POL |
2010 | AKS Mikołów |
23 | Węglarz, Joanna k |
POL |
2006 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
24 | Świech, Piotr I+ |
POL |
1988 | AKS Mikołów |
25 | Grajczak, Adrian I |
POL |
1985 | UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
26 | Grygierczyk, Wojciech I |
POL |
1983 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
27 | Zdziarska, Lidia k+ |
POL |
1979 | OKSiR Wisznia Mała |
28 | Miechowicz, Witold I |
POL |
1979 | Zielona Góra |
29 | Jaskowski, Tadeusz I |
POL |
1978 | Warszaswa |
30 | Kazubek, Krzysztof I |
POL |
1978 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
31 | Krupa, Jerzy I |
POL |
1973 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław |
32 | Łożyński, Kamil I |
POL |
1972 | AKS Mikołów |
33 | Jacel, Łukasz I |
POL |
1961 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
34 | Łęczycki, Paweł I+ |
POL |
1959 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
35 | Konieczyński, Piotr I |
POL |
1953 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
36 | Dobrowolski, Marcin I |
POL |
1948 | UKS MDK Otwock |
37 | Zakrzewski, Marek I |
POL |
1947 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
38 | Starczewski, Sebastian II+ |
POL |
1934 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź |
39 | Kastelik, Adrian I |
POL |
1929 | AKS Mikołów |
40 | Szymanski, Grzegorz I |
POL |
1923 | KMKSzach Victoria Kielce |
41 | Ostrowska, Dominika I++ |
POL |
1914 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
42 | Kusenkova, Natallia k |
BLR |
1913 | Bobrujsk |
43 | Lewtak, Damian I |
POL |
1902 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
44 | Jędras, Piotr I |
POL |
1887 | KMKSzach Victoria Kielce |
45 | Sikorska, Dorota I++ |
POL |
1884 | PTSz Płock |
46 | Wróbel, Maciej II |
POL |
1883 | MGLKS Parnas Oława |
47 | Waruga, Michał II+ |
POL |
1882 | GKS Gwarek Ornontowice |
48 | Grabowski, Adam I |
POL |
1872 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
49 | Cichy, Kamil II+ |
POL |
1867 | MKSz Rybnik |
50 | Lis, Marcelina I+ |
POL |
1865 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
51 | Traczyk, Paweł I |
POL |
1839 | UKS MDK Otwock |
52 | Przymusinski, Tomasz I |
POL |
1815 | MUKSz-W Komandoria Poznań |
53 | Botor, Michalina I |
POL |
1815 | AKS Mikołów |
54 | Mostowski, Bogusław I |
POL |
1812 | Pyskowice |
55 | Dziodzio, Angelika I+ |
POL |
1811 | MKSz Rybnik |
56 | Rosiak, Agata I |
POL |
1807 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
57 | Reza, Wojciech II |
POL |
1806 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
58 | Wyczawska, Agata I |
POL |
1804 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
59 | Żądło, Anna I |
POL |
1803 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
60 | Pacak, Patrycja I |
POL |
1802 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
61 | Góra, Jan II+ |
POL |
1796 | UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki |
62 | Mackiewicz, Piotr II |
POL |
1795 | Zielona Góra |
63 | Grabczyński, Zdzisław I |
POL |
1794 | |
64 | Żochowski, Kacper I |
POL |
1793 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
65 | Ryś, Marek II |
POL |
1792 | MUKSz-W Komandoria Poznań |
66 | Gałaszewski, Patryk II |
POL |
1788 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
67 | Karpiński, Waldemar II |
POL |
1781 | UKS Debiut Lubawa |
68 | Łaszewski, Kazimierz II |
POL |
1774 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
69 | Statucki, Maciej II+ |
POL |
1765 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
70 | Misztal, Piotr II |
POL |
1762 | KS Fart Kielce |
71 | Czornik, Janusz II |
POL |
1756 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
72 | Krzysztofiak, Zdzisław II+ |
POL |
1753 | Pion Zielona Góra |
73 | Karwowski, Kacper I |
POL |
1745 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
74 | Jaworowski, Andre II |
USA |
1696 | Beavercreek |
75 | Dubrawska, Greta I+ |
POL |
1695 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
76 | Gotin, Evgeniy II |
BLR |
1692 | Mińsk |
77 | Olchówko, Marika I |
POL |
1687 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
78 | Cwik, Jacek II |
POL |
1686 | Warszawa |
79 | Poswiatowski, Stanisław II |
POL |
1674 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
80 | Cybulski, Maciej II |
POL |
1671 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
81 | Cyboran, Katarzyna I |
POL |
1668 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
82 | Madej, Pawel III |
POL |
1655 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
83 | Buraczewski, Rafal II |
POL |
1640 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
84 | Gorol, Jacek I |
POL |
1639 | AKS Mikołów |
85 | Mockun, Dawid II |
POL |
1627 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
86 | Sikora, Rafał II |
POL |
1615 | UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski |
87 | Mirski, Michał II |
POL |
1604 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
88 | Puszkarek, Kamil II |
POL |
1593 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
89 | Mirski, Roman III |
POL |
1556 | Bochnia |
90 | Murawko, Julia II |
POL |
1506 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
91 | Dąbek, Karolina II |
POL |
1464 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
92 | Strzembosz, Wiktor I |
POL |
0/2000 | AZS OŚ Łódź |
93 | Filipek, Halina I |
POL |
0/1800 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz |
94 | Smal, Tobiasz II |
POL |
0/1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
95 | Grabowski, Jan II |
POL |
0/1800 | KSz Odra Słubice |
96 | Wojtowicz, Wojciech II |
POL |
0/1800 | Szczecin |
97 | Wiechowski, Łukasz II |
POL |
0/1800 | KSz Hetman Nowe Miasto Lubawskie |
98 | Jakubowski, Paweł II |
POL |
0/1800 | UKS Debiut Lubawa |
99 | Makarewicz, Zdzisław III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
100 | Krawczyk, Tomasz III |
POL |
0/1600 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
101 | Grygierczyk, Maciej III |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice |
102 | Strek, Jaroslaw III |
POL |
0/1600 | Dreżewo |
103 | Mirski, Roman (J) III |
POL |
0/1600 | Bochnia |
104 | Procek, Sylwester IV |
POL |
0/1400 | Karnice |