Turniej Szachowy A
Przeglądaj partie | Partie z Openu A (pgn)
Lista startowa
1 | Cyborowski, Lukasz GM | POL | 2546 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice |
2 | Malaniuk, Vladimir P GM | UKR | 2523 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
3 | Warakomski, Tomasz IM | POL | 2491 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
4 | Kasparov, Sergey GM | BLR | 2490 | |
5 | Sieciechowicz, Marcin IM | POL | 2441 | ASSz Miedź Legnica |
6 | Orzech, Dominik IM | POL | 2407 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
7 | Weichhold, Paweł k+ | POL | 2365 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
8 | Klim, Kamil k++ | POL | 2357 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
9 | Klekowski, Maciej k+ | POL | 2314 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
10 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz FM | POL | 2311 | KS Entropia NZSPW Warszawa |
11 | Lewtak, Damian m | POL | 2269 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
12 | Banasik, Krzysztof k | POL | 2269 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
13 | Musiałkiewicz, Jan k+ | POL | 2231 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
14 | Budrewicz, Krzysztof m | POL | 2211 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn |
15 | Scibior, Adam k | POL | 2202 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
16 | Klepaczka, Tomasz I++ | POL | 2199 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
17 | Sowul, Bartosz k+ | POL | 2196 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
18 | Mitura, Vaclav | CZE | 2169 | |
19 | Palosz, Andrzej k | POL | 2159 | KS Fart Kielce |
20 | Janus, Przemysław I++ | POL | 2149 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
21 | Musiałkiewicz, Paweł I++ | POL | 2145 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
22 | Solnicki, Michał k | POL | 2141 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
23 | Guzik, Jolanta WFM | POL | 2139 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
24 | Miturova, Magdalena WFM | CZE | 2139 | |
25 | Warakomska, Anna WFM | POL | 2136 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
26 | Zakrzewski, Marek k | POL | 2121 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
27 | Dowgird, Filip k | POL | 2121 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
28 | Pietruszewski, Marcin k | POL | 2121 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
29 | Kasparova, Tatiana WIM | BLR | 2109 | |
30 | Siedliński, Piotr I++ | POL | 2092 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
31 | Żochowski, Kacper I++ | POL | 2073 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
32 | Paszewski, Mateusz I+ | POL | 2066 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
33 | Gołek, Jagoda k | POL | 2061 | LKS Chrobry Gniezno |
34 | Jałowiec, Halina WFM | POL | 2046 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno |
35 | Kasperek, Joanna k+ | POL | 2018 | MKSz GRYF Dębica |
36 | Poswiatowski, Michal I | POL | 2008 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
37 | Kamieniecki, Tomasz I | POL | 1992 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
38 | Andrzejewska, Anna k | POL | 1990 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
39 | Puczyłowski, Marcin I+ | POL | 1984 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
40 | Bęś, Michał I | POL | 1977 | WKSz GANT HETMAN |
41 | Koitka, Jakub I | POL | 1973 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
42 | Starczewska, Dominika k | POL | 1971 | UKS SP3 w Bogatyni |
43 | Adamowicz, Maciej I+ | POL | 1969 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
44 | Świderski, Radosław I+ | POL | 1934 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
45 | Czajkowski, Adam I+ | POL | 1911 | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
46 | Popiół, Michał II+ | POL | 1870 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
47 | Karwowski, Kacper I | POL | 1864 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
48 | Smal, Tobiasz I | POL | 1843 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
49 | Malinowski, Damian I | POL | 1827 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
50 | Gabryś, Sebastian II | POL | 1790 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
51 | Lewtak, Dominik I | POL | 1776 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
52 | Cyboran, Katarzyna I++ | POL | 1773 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
53 | Gorol, Jacek I | POL | 1757 | AKS Mikołów |
54 | Grabarczyk, Sylwester Piotr II+ | CZE | 1743 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg |