1 | Puszkarek, Kamil I |
POL |
1790 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
2 | Beker, Cezary II |
POL |
1782 | UKS Polan Poznań |
3 | Lebiedowicz, Borys II+ |
POL |
1781 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
4 | Wołoch, Oskar I |
POL |
1779 | ŻKSz Żary |
5 | Baryła, Łukasz II+ |
POL |
1773 | |
6 | Gajzner, Ryszard II |
POL |
1755 | LKS Polonia Poraj |
7 | Sowa, Martyna I+ |
POL |
1751 | ŻKSz Żary |
8 | Łukiewicz, Kaja I |
POL |
1729 | |
9 | Trepkowski, Piotr I |
POL |
1728 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
10 | Rudnik, Anna I+ |
POL |
1682 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
11 | Bzowski, Grzegorz II |
POL |
1668 | |
12 | Nowak, Danuta I |
POL |
1632 | Wrocław |
13 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II+ |
POL |
1628 | UKS Rodło Opole |
14 | Pytel, Maciej II |
POL |
1614 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
15 | Siek, Jerzy II |
POL |
1609 | GLKS Grom w Skarzysku Kościelnym |
16 | Łapa, Aleksandra I |
POL |
1600 | LKSZ GCKiP Czarna |
17 | Krasiński, Mateusz II |
POL |
1600 | MLKSz Myślenice |
18 | Białowąs, Inga I |
POL |
1599 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
19 | Harazińska, Magdalena I |
POL |
1598 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
20 | Popławski, Maciej II |
POL |
1593 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
21 | Frączek, Łukasz II |
|
1586 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
22 | Zatylny, Jan II |
POL |
1583 | |
23 | Bartczak, Hanna I |
POL |
1576 | KU AZS UW w Warszawie |
24 | Łęczek, Weronika I |
POL |
1571 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
25 | Kasperek, Kinga I |
POL |
1567 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
26 | Dobrzańska, Joanna I |
POL |
1561 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
27 | Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof II |
POL |
1560 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny |
28 | Gawor, Jan Paweł II |
POL |
1560 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
29 | Kolasa, Zbigniew III |
POL |
1530 | LKS Sparta Lubliniec |
30 | Solnicki, Maciej II |
POL |
1521 | |
31 | Borodziuk, Aleksandra II |
POL |
1520 | WKSz GANT HETMAN |
32 | Baum, Jonasz II |
POL |
1512 | UKSz Hetman Warszawa |
33 | Zalewski, Leszek I |
POL |
1501 | |
34 | Płaneta, Wojciech II |
POL |
1490 | PUKS Karolina Tarnów |
35 | Kasprzyk, Maciej II |
POL |
1468 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
36 | Święch, Zuzanna II |
POL |
1462 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
37 | Dobrzańska, Magdalena I |
POL |
1456 | KS Komunalni Sanok |
38 | Dębowska, Michalina II |
POL |
1454 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
39 | Pytel, Przemysław II |
POL |
1446 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
40 | Stankiewicz, Alicja II |
POL |
1441 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
41 | Owczarek, Monika I |
POL |
1438 | KS 64 Zielona Góra |
42 | Przybycień, Michał II |
POL |
1421 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
43 | Poręba, Rafał II |
POL |
1400 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
44 | Poręba, Weronika II+ |
POL |
1382 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
45 | Ziziuk, Martyna II |
POL |
1373 | LUKSz ORIENT Sokółka |
46 | Trepkowski, Marek II |
POL |
1356 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
47 | Surażyński, Kacper II |
POL |
1341 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
48 | Popiolek, Henryk III |
POL |
1332 | |
49 | Pyzio, Amelia II |
POL |
1327 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
50 | Wnuk, Wojciech II |
POL |
1202 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
51 | Budkiewicz, Magdalena II+ |
POL |
1201 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
52 | Mucha, Marta II |
POL |
1145 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
53 | Urbański, Wojciech II |
POL |
0/1800 | TS Wisła Kraków |
54 | Wrona, Florian II |
POL |
0/1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
55 | Wrona, Jarosław II |
POL |
0/1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
56 | Misiewicz, Natalia II |
POL |
0/1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
57 | Łęgowik, Anna II |
POL |
0/1600 | UKSz Hetman Warszawa |
58 | Majewski, Michał III |
POL |
0/1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
59 | Haluch, Kacper III |
POL |
0/1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
60 | Krężołek, Mateusz III |
POL |
0/1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
61 | Kardasz, Paweł III |
POL |
0/1600 | |
62 | Dybowski, Oskar III |
POL |
0/1600 | |
63 | Jemanowicz, Maciej IV |
POL |
0/1400 | |
64 | Słowik, Łukasz V |
POL |
0/1200 | Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |
65 | Słowik, Jakub |
POL |
0/1000 | Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |